TimeDistanceNameLocationAddressRegionTypes
7:00 am Stillwater Morning Group 115 4th Street N 115 4th St N Stillwater English
7:00 am Dunn Sober Group 329 W 15th street 329 W 15th St Minneapolis English
7:00 am Thursday Morning Focus Group 523 N. 3rd Street 523 N 3rd St Brainerd English, Open
7:30 am Main Idea Group 520 North Robert Street 520 Robert St N St. Paul Big Book, English
7:30 am Grupo Nuevo Amanecer 878 Smith Ave 878 Smith Ave S St. Paul Spanish
8:30 am Pioneer Group Men 1340 3rd Avenue SE 1340 3rd Ave SE Rochester Closed, English, Men
8:30 am Breakfast Club Group 7829 Hwy 210 7829 MN-210 Baxter English
9:00 am Maplewood Group 1955 Prosperity Avenue 1955 Prosperity Ave St. Paul Big Book, English
9:00 am Thursday AM Keep It Simple Group 249 Curtis Ave 249 Curtis Ave Ironton English
9:00 am Thursday A A Group 302 N E 4th Avenue 302 4th Ave NE Brainerd English
9:00 am Sober Sailors Group 322 1st Ave NE 322 1st Ave NE Aitkins English, Open
9:00 am Meeting Group No. 2 600 5th Street NW 600 5th St NW Little Falls Closed, English
9:00 am 12 West Group Park Tavern 3401 Louisiana Ave S St. Louis Park English
9:00 am Twelve West Group Park Tavern 3401 Louisiana Ave S St. Louis Park English
9:30 am West Hills A.A. Group 605 Florance Ave 605 Florence Ave Owatonna English, Grapevine
10:00 am Wayzata Womens Group 125 Wayzata Blvd 125 Wayzata Blvd E Wayzata English
10:00 am Wayzata Womens Group 125 Wayzata Blvd 125 Wayzata Blvd E Wayzata English
10:00 am Thursday Morning Big Book Group 127 7th Ave. NE 127 7th Ave NE St. Cloud Closed, English
10:00 am West Side Group 1521 South Broadway 1521 S Broadway St New Ulm Big Book, Closed, English
10:00 am Pages Of Wisdom Big Book Study Group 1851 Birch Street Rm 206 1851 Birch St White Bear Lake English
10:00 am Thursday Morning Group 201 Forest Avenue East 201 Forest Ave E Mora Big Book, English, Open
10:00 am Thursday Morning Downtown Group 2028 E. 7th Avenue 2028 7th Ave E Hibbing Closed, English
10:00 am St. Croix Valley Alano Soc Gp 208 S 3rd Street 208 3rd St S Stillwater English
10:00 am Thursday Morning Group 208 S 3rd Street 208 3rd St S Stillwater English
10:00 am Thursday Morning Serenity Grp 4801 France Ave S 4801 France Ave S Edina English
10:00 am Keep It Simple Group 630 S Front Street 630 S Front St Mankato English
10:00 am Valley West Thursday A.M. Group 7520 Golden Valley Road 7520 Golden Valley Rd Golden Valley English
10:30 am Red Wing / Clay City AA Group 1029 Featherstone Road 1029 Featherstone Rd Red Wing Big Book, Closed, English
10:30 am Maplewood Group 1955 Prosperity Avenue 1955 Prosperity Ave St. Paul English
10:30 am Sunshine Gang Group 3802 Greenleaf Ave. N.W. 3802 Greenleaf Ave NW Bemidji Closed, English
10:30 am Best Of Times Group 421 Hickory Street 421 E Hickory St Mankato English
10:30 am It Works Group 434 Pine Mill Court 434 Pine Mill Ct Virginia English, Open
10:30 am Tune Up Group 7829 Hwy 210 7829 MN-210 Baxter English
11:00 am Chaska River Valley AA Group 102 E 2nd Street 102 E 2nd St Chaska English, Open
11:00 am 2218 - Squad 59 Group 2218 1st Avenue S 2218 1st Ave S Minneapolis English
11:00 am Milaca Thursday Morn Grapevine Group 260 West River Drive 260 SW River Dr Milaca English, Grapevine, Open
11:00 am Thursday Morning Group 620 5th St. S. 620 5th St S Sauk Centre Closed, English
11:00 am Cavalier Tues & Thurs Mornings Group 7179 Washington Ave S 7179 Washington Ave S Minneapolis English
11:00 am West End Group 955 West 7th Street 955 MN-5 St. Paul English
11:30 am Peace Group 1315 6th Ave Se 1315 6th Ave SE Rochester English
11:30 am Walker Women's Group 305 10th Street 305 10th St S Walker Big Book, English, Open
11:45 am Thursday 11:45 A.M. Group 3920 Rahn Raod 3920 Rahn Rd Eagan English
Noon Freedom From Bondage Group 111 3rd Ave SW 111 3rd Ave SW Rochester Closed, English
Noon Primary Purpose Group 13901 Fairview Drive 13901 Fairview Dr Burnsville English
Noon Austin Alano Groups 1504 10 Dr SE 1504 10th Dr SE Austin English, Open
Noon 1609 Group 1609 John Avenue 1609 John Ave Superior English
Noon Sq. 46 Bloomington Group 2062 W 98th Street 2062 W 98th St Bloomington Closed, English
Noon Out To Lunch Bunch Group 215 E Junuis Ave 215 E Junius Ave Fergus Falls English
Noon 2218 - Squad 11 Group 2218 1st Avenue S 2218 1st Ave S Minneapolis English, Open
Noon Beyond Jitters Group 2218 1st Avenue S 2218 1st Ave S Minneapolis English, Open, Speaker
Noon Keep Coming Back Group 222 E Broadway St 222 E Broadway St Winona Closed, English
Noon New Brighton Squad 1-17 Group 2284 County Road I West 2284 County Rd I Mounds View English, Open
Noon Thursday Noon Big Book Group 2nd Street & 3rd Avenue E E 2nd St & N 3rd Ave E Duluth English
Noon Thursday Noon Womens Group 300 West 2nd Street 300 W 2nd St Grand Marais English
Noon Thursday Noon Group 3725 1st Ave 3725 1st Ave Hibbing English
Noon Lower Sioux A.A. Group 39458 Reservation Highway 1 Reservation Hwy 1 Morton English
Noon Downtown A.A. Group 400 5TH Ave SW 400 5th Ave SW Rochester English
Noon Isko-Giishiigaad (New Day Group) 40520 Co. Hwy 34 40520 Co Hwy 34 White Earth English
Noon Perham Solutions Group Women 43452 Co Hwy 34 43452 Co Hwy 34 Perham Big Book, Closed, English, Women
Noon Life Is Good Group 5235 Woodhill Road 5235 Woodhill Rd Minnetonka English
Noon Gratitude Group 5748 Nicollet Ave So 5748 Nicollet Ave Minneapolis Closed, English
Noon Mainstreeters Group 610 Hopkins Cross Roads 610 Hopkins Crossroad Minnetonka English, Open
Noon Noon Day A.A. Group 614 Davis Ave N 614 Davis Ave N Thief River Falls Closed, English
Noon Fridley Squad 33 Nooners Group 6279 University Ave Northeast 6279 University Ave NE Fridley English
Noon Hopes Chow Group 6706 Penn Ave So. 6706 Penn Ave S Richfield Closed, Discussion, English
Noon Cavalier Club Mainstreeters 7179 Washington Ave S 7179 Washington Ave S Minneapolis English, Open
Noon Brown Baggers Group 7829 Hwy 210 7829 MN-210 Baxter English, Open
Noon Formers Group 827 Summit Ave 827 Summit Ave Detroit Lakes Big Book, Closed, English
Noon For Today Group 9451 EXCELSIOR BLVD 9451 Excelsior Blvd Hopkins English
Noon Downtown Group 96 E 12th 96 12th St E Worthington Big Book, English, Open
12:05 pm Main Idea Group 520 North Robert Street 520 Robert St N St. Paul Big Book, English
12:15 pm Short Stories Group 1466 Portland Ave 1466 Portland Ave St. Paul English
12:30 pm Hastings Group 207 3rd Street East 207 3rd St E Hastings English
12:30 pm Bar None Group Suite 380 Minneapolis City Cen 30 S 7th St Minneapolis English
1:00 pm Ulstad Alano Society Group 1005 N Ulstad Avenue 1005 Ulstad Ave Albert Lea English
1:00 pm Pioneer Group 1340 3rd Avenue SE 1340 3rd Ave SE Rochester English
1:00 pm Downtown A.A. Group 520 North Robert Street 520 Robert St N St. Paul English
1:30 pm Lobby Meeting Group 17-4th SW 17 4th St SW Rochester English, Open
3:00 pm Stepping Stone Group 1112 9th St N E 1112 9th St NE Rochester English
4:00 pm Uptown A.A. Group 1344 Summit Avenue 1344 Summit Ave St. Paul English
4:30 pm Women's Big Book Squad 13 Group 1635 Coon Rapids Blvd, Suite 1 1635 Coon Rapids Blvd NW #1 Coon Rapids Big Book, Closed, English
5:00 pm Keep Coming Back Group 222 E Broadway St 222 E Broadway St Winona Closed, English
5:00 pm It Works Group 434 Pine Mill Court 434 Pine Mill Ct Virginia English, Open
5:00 pm Sane And Sober Group 512 S 8th St 512 8th St S Brainerd English, Open
5:30 pm Lady Steppers Group 112 Marshall 112 Marshall St Mankato Closed, English
5:30 pm Tradition 3 Group 2110 Hwy 14 E 2110 US-14 Rochester Closed, English
5:30 pm Joe's Group 2405 Walden Way 2405 Walden Way St. Cloud Closed, English
5:30 pm Red White And Big Book Group 2501 Hwy 100 S 2501 MN-100 St. Louis Park English
5:30 pm Free To Choose Group 3802 Greenleaf Ave. N.W. 3802 Greenleaf Ave NW Bemidji English, Open
5:30 pm Rahn Runners 3920 Rahn Raod 3920 Rahn Rd Eagan English, Open
5:30 pm Thursday Happy Hour AA Group 4000 Golden Valley Road 4000 Golden Valley Rd Golden Valley English
5:30 pm Back to Basics Women's AA Group Women 4557 Colfax Ave S 4557 Colfax Ave S Minneapolis Closed, Discussion, English, Women
5:30 pm Sq. 27 Group (Happy Hour) 6279 University Ave Northeast 6279 University Ave NE Fridley English
5:30 pm Thursday Night Big Book Group 713 Division Street 713 Division St S Northfield Big Book, Closed, English
5:30 pm Road To Recovery AA Group 7829 Hwy 210 7829 MN-210 Baxter English
6:00 pm Thursday Woman's Big Book Group 104 Chapel Lane 104 Chapel Ln St. Joseph Closed, English
6:00 pm Sq. 4-C Gp (Uptown) 1344 Summit Avenue 1344 Summit Ave St. Paul English
6:00 pm Step Sisters Big Book Group 1415 6th Ave 1415 6th Ave Anoka Big Book, English, Open
6:00 pm The Steps We Take Group 1510 New York Avenue 1510 New York Ave Superior Closed, English
6:00 pm Thursday Big Book Group 1612 N 37 St 1612 N 37th St Superior English
6:00 pm Thursday Night Big Book Group 1701 SE 5th Ave 1701 SE 5th Ave Grand Rapids English, Open
6:00 pm Maplewood Group 1955 Prosperity Avenue 1955 Prosperity Ave St. Paul English
6:00 pm Maplewood Group 1955 Prosperity Avenue 1955 Prosperity Ave St. Paul English
6:00 pm Sq. 46 Bloomington Group 2062 W 98th Street 2062 W 98th St Bloomington English
6:00 pm Better Than Gold Group 2139 44th Ave No. 2139 N 44th Ave Minneapolis Big Book, English, Open
6:00 pm Squad # 77 Group 3556 181st Avenue N W 3556 181st Ave NW Andover English
6:00 pm Hopes Chow Group Women 6706 Penn Ave So. 6706 Penn Ave S Richfield English, Open, Women
6:00 pm Reality Check Group 68 Exchange Street 68 W Exchange St St. Paul English
6:00 pm Cavalier Thursday Night Big Book Group 7179 Washington Ave S 7179 Washington Ave S Minneapolis Big Book, Closed, English
6:00 pm Happy And Sober Group 7180 Hemlock Lane 7180 Hemlock Ln N Maple Grove English
6:00 pm Squad # 44 Group 7550 Bass Lake Road 7550 Bass Lake Rd New Hope English
6:00 pm Cottage Grove Group 8839 South 96 Street 8839 96th St S Cottage Grove English
6:00 pm Squad 3-D Womens Group Women 9321 Bryant Ave So 9321 Bryant Ave S Bloomington English, Women
6:00 pm Squad 3-F Bryant Ave. Group 9321 Bryant Ave So 9321 Bryant Ave S Bloomington English
6:15 pm Midway Group 1161 Sherburne Avenue 1161 Sherburne Ave St. Paul English
6:15 pm Winona Monday 12 & 12 Group 265 Lafayette Street 265 Lafayette St Winona English
6:15 pm Winona Thursday 12 & 12 Group 265 Lafayette Street 265 Lafayette St Winona English
6:30 pm Chaska Buena Vista A.A. Group 1045 Stoughton Ave 1045 Stoughton Ave Chaska English, Open
6:30 pm 11 West Bernard A.A. Group 11 West Bernard 11 Bernard St W West St. Paul English
6:30 pm Hutchinson Womens Group 1170 Highway 7 West 1170 MN-7 Hutchinson English
6:30 pm Thursday Night Young People's Group 127 7th Ave. NE 127 7th Ave NE St. Cloud English, Open
6:30 pm Suburban North Squad #12 Group 15486 Territorial Road 15486 Territorial Rd Maple Grove English
6:30 pm Monticello Group 2025 West River Street 2025 W River St Monticello English, Open
6:30 pm Thurs Nite As Bill Sees It Gp 3009 Restormal Street 3009 Restormel St Duluth English
6:30 pm Up Front Thurs 6:30 Group 302 N E 4th Avenue 302 4th Ave NE Brainerd English
6:30 pm Lake Vermilion 12 x 12 Group 304 Spruce St. Spruce St Tower English
6:30 pm Let Go Group 308 2nd Street North 308 2nd St N Sartell English
6:30 pm Lakers Thurs Night 6:30 A.A. Gp 4646 Colorado Ave 4646 Colorado St SE Prior Lake Closed, English
6:30 pm Twin Lake Squad No. 1 Group 4938 Brooklyn Blvd 4938 Brooklyn Blvd Brooklyn Center English
6:30 pm Dinkytown AA Group 601 13th Ave SE 601 13th Ave SE Minneapolis Discussion, English, Open
6:30 pm Womens Big Book Study Group 609 8th St N W 609 8th St NW Buffalo English
6:30 pm Thur Nite Moose Lake 6:30 A.A. Grp 701 5th Street 701 5th St Moose Lake Closed, English
6:30 pm Como Park Big Book Study Group 965 Larpenteur Ave W 965 Larpenteur Ave W St. Paul Big Book, Closed, English
6:30 pm Lutsen Thursday Topic Meeting Group Corner of Caribou Trail Caribou Trail Lutsen English
6:30 pm There Is A Solution Group Hwy 210 MN-210 Wright English, Open
7:00 pm Rainbow Recovery A.A. Group 1011 12th Ave N 1011 12th Ave N Frago English
7:00 pm Red Wing / Clay City AA Group 1029 Featherstone Road 1029 Featherstone Rd Red Wing English, Open
7:00 pm Thurs Aquaholics AA Group 104 Crosier Dr Crosier Drive Onamia English
7:00 pm Pass It On Group 105 2nd Street SE 105 2nd St SE Waseca Big Book, Closed, English
7:00 pm Celebrate Freedom Group 105 South Grove Street 105 S Grove St Blue Earth English
7:00 pm Thursday Nite A.A. Group 108 Main Street 108 Main St W Silver Lake Closed, English
7:00 pm SCW Group 10925 Trail Haven Rd 10925 Trail Haven Rd Rogers English
7:00 pm Lakeville A.A. Big Book Group 10970 185th St West 10970 185th St W Lakeville English, Open
7:00 pm Sq. 8 East Side A.A. Group 1099 Payne Ave 1099 Payne Ave St. Paul English
7:00 pm Elbow Lake A.A. Group 11 2nd Ave SE 11 2nd Ave SE Elbow Lake Big Book, English, Open
7:00 pm Watkins Group 110 Central Ave. S. 110 Central Ave S Watkins Closed, English
7:00 pm Aurora Big Book Group 110 E 4th Ave N 110 E 4th Ave N Aurora English
7:00 pm Lake City Group 110 S Oak St 110 S Oak St Lake City Closed, English
7:00 pm Happy, Joyous & Free Group 119 8th Ave. W. 119 8th Ave W Shakopee Big Book, English, Open
7:00 pm Thursday Night 12 Step Group 12100 Pioneer Trail 12100 Pioneer Trail Eden Prairie Closed, English
7:00 pm Thursday Night Big Book Meeting Group 1227 Pine Cone Rd N 1227 Pine Cone Rd N Sartell English
7:00 pm Cannon Falls Group 123 3rd Street 123 N 3rd St Cannon Falls Closed, English
7:00 pm Lindstrom B/B Twelve & Twelve Group 13060 Lake Blvd East Annex Lindstrom, MN Lindstrom English
7:00 pm Princeton Group 1315 N 3rd St 1315 N 3rd St Princeton Discussion, English, Open
7:00 pm Thursday Night Mens Group 133 Brown Road N 133 Brown Rd N Long Lake English
7:00 pm Pioneer Group 1340 3rd Avenue SE 1340 3rd Ave SE Rochester English
7:00 pm Meeting Of The Waters A.A. Group 1405 Sibley Memorial Hwy 1405 Sibley Memorial Hwy Mendota English
7:00 pm Hawley Thursday Night Group 1418 Main Street 1418 Main St Hawley English
7:00 pm Suburban North Squad # 86 Group 15486 Territorial Road 15486 Territorial Rd Maple Grove English
7:00 pm Forest Lake Sq. 1-a Gp Step/tradition 156 N W 3rd Stret 156 NW 3rd St Forest Lake English
7:00 pm Aurora Big Book Group 16 W 5th Ave North 16 W 5th Ave N Aurora Closed, English
7:00 pm 1609 Group 1609 John Avenue 1609 John Ave Superior Big Book, English
7:00 pm Lakeland Group 16770 13th St S 16770 13th St S Lakeland Closed, English
7:00 pm N.W. Alano Society Inc Group 170 Maria Ave 170 Maria Ave St. Paul English
7:00 pm Halfway There Group 1700 N E 2nd St 1700 NE 2nd St Minneapolis Closed, English
7:00 pm Garage Group Men 1704 3rd Ave SE Suite 1 1704 3rd Ave SE #1 Rochester Closed, English, Men
7:00 pm Up The Creek Big Book Group 1720 East Minnehaha Parkway 1720 E Minnehaha Pkwy Minneapolis Big Book, Closed, English
7:00 pm Alano Squads Of Willmar Group 1805 Hwy 12 E 1805 US-12 Willmar English
7:00 pm A.A. Mens Group 19 11th St. NW 19 11th St NW Rochester English
7:00 pm Living In A Red Day Gp (Anpetu Duta Nipi) 1900 Buffalo Slough Trail 1900 Buffalo Slough Trail Welch English
7:00 pm Sauk Rapids AA Group 1911 4th Ave. N 1911 4th Ave N Sauk Rapids Closed, English
7:00 pm Rice Thursday Group 1950 125th St. N.W. 1950 125th St NW Rice English, Open
7:00 pm Prior Avenue AA Group 1956 Feronia Avenue 1956 Feronia Ave St. Paul English
7:00 pm Babbitt Thurs Night Keep It Simple Group 20 Acacia Blvd 20 Acacia Rd Babbitt English, Open
7:00 pm 4th Dimention Recovery Group 201 Hope Ave 201 Hope Ave Jordan English
7:00 pm Sisters In Sobriety Group Women 209 E 2nd St 209 E 2nd St Waconia Closed, English, Women
7:00 pm Thursday Night Step Group 21 2nd Street S 21 2nd St S Long Prairie Big Book, English, Open
7:00 pm Sherburn Group 21 E. 1st Street 21 E 1st St Sherburn Big Book, English, Open
7:00 pm Henderson Group 213 S. 6th 213 S 6th St Henderson English
7:00 pm There Is A Solution Group 21705 129th Ave. No. 21705 129th Ave N Rogers English
7:00 pm St. Michael Group 22 N Main Street 22 Main St N St. Michael English, Open
7:00 pm Fosston Thursday Night Group 220 N Johnson Ave 220 N Johnson Ave Fosston Closed, English
7:00 pm 2400 Club Group 2400 Blaisdell Avenue South 2400 Blaisdell Ave Minneapolis English
7:00 pm Equinox Group 2400 Blaisdell Avenue South 2400 Blaisdell Ave Minneapolis Closed, Discussion, English
7:00 pm Broadway Group 244 Broadway Ave. 244 S Broadway Ave Albert Lea Big Book, Closed, English
7:00 pm Living Free Group 272 Summit Ave W 272 Summit Ave W Blackduck English
7:00 pm Grupo Vida Y Esperanza 2742 De La 15th Ave S St. Paul's Lutheran Church Minneapolis Open, Spanish, Spanish
7:00 pm Serenus Group 3000 Douglas Dr No 3000 Douglas Dr N Crystal English
7:00 pm Pequot Serenity Group 30872 Old Hwy 371 30872 Old Hwy 371 Pequot Lakes English
7:00 pm Saturday Thursday Big Book Group 321 South Lakeside Dr. 321 S Lakeside Dr Fergus Falls Closed, English
7:00 pm Rule 62 Step And Tradition Group 341 S Hamline Avenue 341 Hamline Ave S St. Paul Closed, English
7:00 pm Squad # 7 Group 3556 181st Avenue N W 3556 181st Ave NW Andover English
7:00 pm Agape A.A. Group 3821 Abbot Dr S E 3821 Abbott Dr Willmar English
7:00 pm North Branch Thursday A.A. Closed Group 38460 Lincoln Tr 38460 Lincoln Trail North Branch Big Book, Closed, English
7:00 pm Crossroads A.A. Group 410 N Arlington Ave 410 N Arlington Ave Duluth English
7:00 pm Womens Thursday AA Group 414 S Wood Street 414 S Wood St Mora English
7:00 pm New Life Group 500 Riverside Avenue 500 Riverside Ave Park Rapids English
7:00 pm Columbia Heights A.A. Group 509 40th Ave. NE 509 40th Ave NE Minneapolis English
7:00 pm Kenyon Mixed Group 509 Forest Street 509 Forest St Kenyon Closed, English
7:00 pm St. Peter Fellowship Group 511 S 5th St 511 S 5th St St. Peter English, Open
7:00 pm Madelia Group 512 1st Se 512 1st St SE Madelia Closed, Discussion, English
7:00 pm Foglifters Group 519 Oak Grove St 519 Oak Grove St Minneapolis English
7:00 pm Squad X Thurs Closed Mixed Grp 5235 Woodhill Road 5235 Woodhill Rd Minnetonka English, Open
7:00 pm Lester Park Thurs Big Book Grp 5401 E Superior Street 5401 E Superior St Duluth English
7:00 pm Dalbo A.A. Group 5799 County Road 6 N W 5799 County Rd 6 Princeton English, Open
7:00 pm Walkers Thur Nite 12 By 12 Gp 5925 Oberly Loop Rd NW 5925 Oberly Loop NW Walker Closed, English
7:00 pm Lodge Group 610 3rd Street N W 610 3rd St NW Kasson English
7:00 pm Life Boat Group 6221 Rice Lake Road 6221 Rice Lake Rd Duluth English
7:00 pm Richfield A.A. Group 7000 Nicollet Ave 7000 Nicollet Ave Richfield English
7:00 pm Steps By The Lake Group 7087 Goiffon Rd 7087 Goiffon Rd Centerville English
7:00 pm Roseau A.A. Group 715 Delmore Dr 715 Delmore Dr Roseau English, Open
7:00 pm Women's Awakening 12 Step Group 720 S. 2nd Street 720 S 2nd St Mankato English, Open
7:00 pm The Way Out Group 729 Main Street 729 Main St NW Elk River English, Open, Speaker
7:00 pm Valley Step Group 7510 Palomino Dr 7510 Palomino Dr Apple Valley English
7:00 pm Squad # 20 Group Men 7550 Bass Lake Road 7550 Bass Lake Rd New Hope Big Book, English, Men
7:00 pm Grovers A.A. Group 7600 Cahill Ave E 7600 Cahill Ave E Inver Grove Heights English
7:00 pm Roll Of Nickels Group 777 Carmichael Road 777 Carmichael Rd Hudson English
7:00 pm Steel Magnolias Group Women 7829 Hwy 210 7829 MN-210 Baxter English, Open, Women
7:00 pm Principles in Action Group 8115 MN-7 8115 MN-7 St. Louis Park English
7:00 pm Cottage Grove Group 8839 South 96 Street 8839 96th St S Cottage Grove English
7:00 pm Cotton Big Book Group 9087 Hwy 53 9087 US-53 Cotton Big Book, Closed, English
7:00 pm Thursday Night AA Group 9475 Jefferson Highway 9475 Jefferson Hwy Osseo English
7:00 pm Elm Creek Group 9475 Jefferson Hwy 9475 Jefferson Hwy Maple Grove English
7:00 pm Ottertail Thursday Night Group 96 Elm Ave. S. 96 Elm Ave Ottertail Closed, English
7:00 pm Caledonia A A Group Fire Station Caledonia, MN 55921 Caledonia English, Open
7:00 pm Lourdes 24 Hour Group One Lourdes Place 1 Lourdes Pl Minneapolis Closed, English
7:00 pm Thursdays Group Smiley 13 13 Smiley Rd Nisswa English
7:00 pm Thursday Night Group South 3rd Street S 3rd St Montevideo Closed, English
7:15 pm South East A A Group 2323 11th Avenue S 2323 11th Ave S Minneapolis English, Open
7:15 pm Sat A M 3rd Tradition Group Women 265 Lafayette Street 265 Lafayette St Winona Closed, English, Women
7:15 pm Downtown A.A. Group 400 5TH Ave SW 400 5th Ave SW Rochester English
7:30 pm Design For Living Group 10506 Hanson Blvd NW 10506 Hanson Blvd NW Coon Rapids Big Book, English, Open
7:30 pm 11 West Bernard A.A. Group 11 West Bernard 11 Bernard St W West St. Paul English
7:30 pm Thursday Into Action Group 111 North 6th Avenue 111 6th Ave N Princeton Big Book, Closed, English
7:30 pm Lake Elmo Group 11194 36th St N 11194 36th St N Lake Elmo English
7:30 pm Ship Of Fools Group 1195 Manning Ave North 1195 Manning Ave N Lake Elmo English
7:30 pm Ridge Runners I Group 12921 Nicollet Avenue 12921 Nicollet Ave Burnsville English
7:30 pm Open Door A.A. Group 13501 Sunset Trail 13501 Sunset Trail Plymouth English
7:30 pm Squad # 7 Group 13536 Hwy 65 Ne 13536 MN-65 Ham Lake English
7:30 pm River Rats Group 14107 Hudson Rd So. 14107 Hudson Rd S Lakeland Closed, English
7:30 pm Squad # 26 Group 1415 6th Ave. So. 1415 S 6th Ave Anoka English
7:30 pm A Vision For You Group 15309 Maple Island Rd. 15309 Maple Island Rd Burnsville Closed, English
7:30 pm Keys To The Kingdom Group 15600 Old Rockford Rd 15600 Old Rockford Rd Plymouth English
7:30 pm Living Sober Group 16200 Berger Drive 16200 Berger Dr Eden Prairie English, Open
7:30 pm Sobriety Sisters Big Book Group 1900 - 111th Avenue N W 1900 111th Ave NW Coon Rapids English
7:30 pm Sigma Group 1910 Third Avenue NW 1910 3rd Ave NW Austin English
7:30 pm Serenity Group 204 N W 2nd St 204 2nd St NW Faribault Closed, English
7:30 pm Buffalo Thurs Night Big Book Group 2051 50th Street N E 2051 50th St NE Buffalo English
7:30 pm Mabel A.A. Group 214 N Main 214 N Main St Mabel English
7:30 pm Thursday Night Fellowship Group 23805 County Rd 2 23805 Co Rd 2 Cold Spring Closed, English
7:30 pm Pequot Lakes Groups 30028 Cnty Rd 112 30028 Co Rd 112 Pequot Lakes English, Open
7:30 pm Step-Traditions Thursday Group 303 N Main Ave 303 Main Ave Baudette English, Open
7:30 pm Thursday Night Problem-Solution Meeting Group 3100 Park Ave 3100 Park Ave Minneapolis English, Open
7:30 pm Grupo Fuente De Vida 33 W George Street 33 George St W St. Paul Spanish
7:30 pm Cliffhangers III Group 3333 Cliff Road E 3333 Cliff Rd E Burnsville English
7:30 pm Lawrence Lake Group 34294 Co. Rd. 336 34294 Co Rd 336 Bovey Closed, English
7:30 pm Grupo El Despertar 3751 17th Ave S 3751 17th Ave S Minneapolis Spanish
7:30 pm White Bear Redeemer Group 3770 Bellaire Avenue 3770 Bellaire Ave White Bear Lake Big Book, Closed, English
7:30 pm Heron Lake Group 400 9th St 400 9th St Heron Lake English
7:30 pm North Cliff Group 4100 Lyndale Ave So. 4100 Lyndale Ave S Minneapolis Discussion, English, Open
7:30 pm Grupo Ilusion 412 West 4th Street 412 W 4th St Carver Open, Spanish
7:30 pm Thursday Night Womens Group 4537 3rd Avenue South 4537 3rd Ave S Minneapolis English, Open
7:30 pm Colfax Group 4557 Colfax Ave S 4557 Colfax Ave S Minneapolis English
7:30 pm Excelsior Thurs Night Group Men 471 3rd Street 471 3rd St Excelsior Closed, English, Men
7:30 pm France Avenue Group 4801 France Ave S 4801 France Ave S Edina Closed, English
7:30 pm Our Soul Purpose Group 4805 Welcome Avenue North 4805 Welcome Ave N Crystal English
7:30 pm Sahara Group 4944 Xerxes Ave So. 4944 Xerxes Ave S Minneapolis Closed, English
7:30 pm Keep It Simple Group 504 N Gilman Ave 504 N Gilman Ave Litchfield English
7:30 pm Central Pacific Group 511 Groveland Ave 511 Groveland Ave Minneapolis English, Open, Speaker
7:30 pm Gratitude Group 5748 Nicollet Ave So 5748 Nicollet Ave Minneapolis Big Book, Closed, English
7:30 pm West Hills A.A. Group 605 Florance Ave 605 Florence Ave Owatonna English
7:30 pm Lamberton A.A. Group 612 S. First Street 612 1st Ave W Lamberton English
7:30 pm West Moore Lake A.A. Group 6180 Ne Hwy 65 6180 MN-65 Fridley English, Open
7:30 pm Cambridge Community Group 621 Old Main St 621 Old Main St N Cambridge Closed, Discussion, English
7:30 pm Foxhall Chapter 7 Group 6630 Shady Oak Rd 6630 Shady Oak Rd Eden Prairie English, Open, Speaker
7:30 pm Grupo Ave Fenix 674 Johnson Parkway 674 Johnson Pkwy St. Paul Open, Spanish
7:30 pm Grupo Una Luz En El Camino 674 Johnson Parkway 674 Johnson Pkwy St. Paul Spanish
7:30 pm Normandale Group 6901 Normandale Blvd 6901 Normandale Rd Edina English, Open
7:30 pm Valley Creek Thurs Night Group 7380 Afton Road 7380 Afton Rd Woodbury English
7:30 pm Grupo Encuentro 878 Payne Ave 878 Payne Ave St. Paul Spanish
7:30 pm Circle Lex A.A. Group 9185 Lexington Avenue N 9185 Lexington Ave NE Circle Pines Big Book, Closed, English
7:30 pm Cliffhanger V I Group 9501 Nesbitt Avenue South 9501 Nesbitt Ave S Bloomington English
7:30 pm Grand Portage Group Hotel Room # 230 104 1st Ave. E US Highway 61 E Grand Portage English
7:45 pm New Hope Alano Group, Inc. 7550 Bass Lake Road 7550 Bass Lake Rd New Hope English
7:45 pm Riverlyn Group 8625 Zane Avenue N 8625 Zane Ave N Brooklyn Park Closed, English
8:00 pm Rushford Group 101 S Mill Street 101 S Mill St Rushford English, Open
8:00 pm Cloquet Thursday Nite Group 103 10th St 103 10th St Cloquet English
8:00 pm Moving Forward Group 1127 Sherwood Street 1127 Sherwood St Worthington English
8:00 pm Big Book Group 1170 Highway 7 West 1170 MN-7 Hutchinson English
8:00 pm Becker Group 12100 Sherburne Avenue 12100 Sherburne Ave Becker Closed, English
8:00 pm Here and Now Group 1216 Belnap St. 1216 Belknap St Superior Closed, English
8:00 pm Glencoe Group 1400 North Elliot 1400 Elliott Ave N Glencoe English
8:00 pm Rosemount Group 14555 South Robert Street 14555 S Robert Trail Rosemount English
8:00 pm Serenity In The Pines Thurs Gp 14892 263rd St. 14892 263rd St Fort Ripley English, Open
8:00 pm Elba Group 150 N. Main Street 150 Main St Elba Closed, Discussion, English
8:00 pm Appleton Group 150 West Thielke 150 W Thielke Ave Appleton English
8:00 pm Austin Alano Groups 1504 10 Dr SE 1504 10th Dr SE Austin English, Open, Speaker
8:00 pm West Side Group 1521 South Broadway 1521 S Broadway St New Ulm English, Open
8:00 pm Albany Group 160 2nd Street 160 2nd St Albany Closed, English
8:00 pm Squad #5 Group 1635 Coon Rapids Blvd, #100 1635 Coon Rapids Blvd NW #100 Coon Rapids Closed, English
8:00 pm Wayzata Step Group 17805 County Road 6 17805 County Rd 6 Plymouth English
8:00 pm Maplewood Group 1955 Prosperity Avenue 1955 Prosperity Ave St. Paul English
8:00 pm Hanley Thursday Group 1st Ave 1st Ave W Hanley Falls English
8:00 pm Hope A.A. Group 201 Hope Ave 201 Hope Ave Jordan Discussion, English
8:00 pm Thur Night Clsd Mens 12 &12 Sq.44 2060 West 98th Street 2060 W 98th St Bloomington English
8:00 pm Hastings Group 207 3rd Street East 207 3rd St E Hastings English
8:00 pm Redwood Falls Group 209 S Washington Street 209 S Washington St Redwood Falls English
8:00 pm One Page At A Time Group 210 7th St S 210 7th St S Moorhead English
8:00 pm Fairmont Big Book Group 214 Downtown Plaza 214 Downtown Plaza Fairmont English, Open
8:00 pm Highland Group 2149 Edgcombe Rd 2149 Edgcumbe Rd St. Paul English
8:00 pm Squad 77 Group 2218 1st Avenue S 2218 1st Ave S Minneapolis English, Open
8:00 pm Shooting Star A.A. Group 2323 U S Hwy 59 US-59 Mahnomen Closed, English
8:00 pm Crosby Ironton Group 249 Curtis Ave 249 Curtis Ave Ironton English, Open
8:00 pm Squad # 9 Group 2700 No. Ferry St. 2700 N Ferry St Anoka English
8:00 pm Slayton Group 2747 29th St 2747 29th St Slayton English
8:00 pm Elizabeth Group 302 Broadway Ave 302 Broadway Ave Elizabeth Closed, English
8:00 pm North Mankato Group 325 Sherman Street 325 Sherman St No. Mankato English, Open
8:00 pm Thursday Night Group 3725 1st Ave 3725 1st Ave Hibbing Closed, English
8:00 pm Gift Of The Big Book Group 3802 Greenleaf Ave. N.W. 3802 Greenleaf Ave NW Bemidji Closed, English
8:00 pm Sq. E Group 4055 Regent Avenue North 4055 Regent Ave N Robbinsdale English, Open
8:00 pm 4111 Group 4111 71st Avenue N 4111 71st Ave N Brooklyn Center English
8:00 pm Waterville Group 419 South Third Street 419 S 3rd St Waterville Closed, Discussion, English
8:00 pm Thursday Night Birthday Group 421 N W 4th Street 421 4th St NW Wadena English, Open
8:00 pm Farmington Group 431 Third St 431 3rd St Farmington English
8:00 pm Delano Thursday Nite Group 435 Bridge Ave E 435 Bridge Ave E Delano English
8:00 pm Staples Group 49725 County Road 83 49725 Co Rd 83 Staples English, Open
8:00 pm Norwood/Young America Group 511 Merger St 511 Merger St Norwood Closed, English
8:00 pm Main Idea Group 520 North Robert Street 520 Robert St N St. Paul Big Book, English
8:00 pm We Care Group - 2 5399 Geneva Ave. N. 5399 Geneva Ave N Oakdale English
8:00 pm We Care Group - 2 5399 Geneva Ave. N. 5399 Geneva Ave N Oakdale English
8:00 pm Meeting Group No. 2 600 5th Street NW 600 5th St NW Little Falls English, Open
8:00 pm Thursday Night Big Book Study Group 610 Hopkins Cross Roads 610 Hopkins Crossroad Minnetonka Big Book, English, Open
8:00 pm Thursday Night Big Book Group 614 Davis Ave N 614 Davis Ave N Thief River Falls Big Book, Closed, English
8:00 pm Edina Thurs Mens Group No. 1 6716 Gleason Road 6716 Gleason Rd Edina Closed, Discussion, English
8:00 pm Thursday Topic Group 7 E 1st Street 7 E 1st St Morris English, Open
8:00 pm Stewart Group Of A A 711 Hall St. 711 Hall St Stewart English
8:00 pm Downtown Thursday Group 714 Park Avenue 714 Park Ave Minneapolis English, Open
8:00 pm Cavalier West Thurs Mens Grp Men 7179 Washington Ave S 7179 Washington Ave S Minneapolis Big Book, Closed, English, Men
8:00 pm Squad # 30 Group 7550 Bass Lake Road 7550 Bass Lake Rd New Hope Closed, English
8:00 pm Oasis A A Groups 7630 145th Street West 7630 145th St W Apple Valley Closed, English
8:00 pm Isanti Thursday Night Group 790 Heritage Blvd NE 790 Heritage Blvd Isanti English, Open
8:00 pm Formers Group 827 Summit Ave 827 Summit Ave Detroit Lakes Closed, English
8:00 pm Mountain Iron 12 & 12 Group 8590 Enterprise Dr S 8590 Enterprise Dr S Mountain Iron Closed, English
8:00 pm Cottage Grove Group 8839 South 96 Street 8839 96th St S Cottage Grove English
8:00 pm Squad 3-A Bryant Ave. Group 9321 Bryant Ave So 9321 Bryant Ave S Bloomington English
8:00 pm Squad 3-B Bryant Ave. Group 9321 Bryant Ave So 9321 Bryant Ave S Bloomington English
8:00 pm West End Group 955 West 7th Street 955 MN-5 St. Paul English
8:00 pm Steps To Serenity Group 9900 Lyndale Avenue South 9900 Lyndale Ave S Bloomington Big Book, English
8:00 pm Ogilvie Thursday Night Group Hill Ave Hill Ave Ogilvie Closed, English
8:00 pm Community A.A. Group Mill St N Mill St Fertile Closed, English
8:15 pm Phoenix Group 115 E 4th St 115 E 4th St Chaska English, Open
8:15 pm Alexandria Thurs Nite As Bill Sees It Gp 1604 Jefferson St 1604 Jefferson St Alexandria Closed, English
8:30 pm Thursday 8:30 Candlelight Group 127 7th Ave. NE 127 7th Ave NE St. Cloud English, Open
8:30 pm Pioneer Group 1340 3rd Avenue SE 1340 3rd Ave SE Rochester English
8:30 pm Lake Henry Group 23189 State Hwy 4 23189 MN-4 Lake Henry Closed, English
8:30 pm Gratitude Group 5748 Nicollet Ave So 5748 Nicollet Ave Minneapolis Closed, Discussion, English
9:00 pm Newcomers LGBTQA Group 25 16th Street NE 25 16th St NE Rochester Big Book, Closed, English
9:30 pm Last Call Spiritual Solution Group 2218 1st Avenue S 2218 1st Ave S Minneapolis English, Open
Midnight West Side Group 1521 South Broadway 1521 S Broadway St New Ulm English
Midnight Ottertail Thursday Night Group 96 Elm Ave. S. 96 Elm Ave Ottertail English
Midnight Ogilvie Thursday Night Group Hill Ave Hill Ave Ogilvie English